U18 League Table

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Camberley Town U18440016312
2Staines Town U18531114610
3Potters Bar Town U18431010410
4Bedfont Sports U1832101237
5Wealdstone U18620414166
6Hayes & Yeading United U1831111774
7Aldershot Town U183111674
8Northwood U1851138134
9Hampton & Richmond Borough U1840043170
10Ashford Town (Middlesex) U1830031250