Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x
Click here for the 1st XI Fixtures and Results
Planning your first visit to the Robert Parker Stadium? Find out all you need to know here.
Click here for the Ladies Team's Fixtures and Results
Check out the newly refurbished Ernie's Bar - not just open on matchdays!

 

Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp

Score

Scorers

11/07/09

A

CB Hounslow United

PSM

4a1

Bulley 2, Jennings, Dar

29/07/09

A

Fleet Spurs

PSM

2-5

Ginev, Dar

01/08/09

A

Hanworth Villa

PSM

3-1

Turner, Dar, Bulley

08/08/09

A

Southall

PSM

1-1

Dar

12/08/09

H

Bracknell Town

PSM

3-2

Nyarko, Dar 2

18/08/09

H

Metropolitan Police

SUBP

2-1

Dar, Hollis

22/08/09

H

Whyteleafe

SUBP

1-0

Jones

29/08/09

A

AFC Wimbledon

SUBP

2-2

Palmer, Dar

01/09/09

H

Eastleigh

SUBP

1-1

Palmer

05/09/09

A

Northwood

SUBP

2-2

Dar, Turner

12/09/09

H

Tonbridge Angels

SUBP

1-2

Palmer

19/09/09

H

Bedfont Green

SUBP

5-2

Jones 2, Binali, Dar, Bitmead

26/09/09

A

Uxbridge

SUBP

4-2

Turner 2, Dar, Palmer

29/09/09

H

Basingstoke Town

SUBP

1-2

Williams

03/10/09

H

Wealdstone

SUBP

2-0

Blackman, Hedges

10/10/09

H

Tooting & Mitcham United

SUBP

1-2

Palmer

13/10/09

A

Sutton United

SUBP

1-3

Dar

17/10/09

H

Three Bridges

SUBP

4-1

Hardy, Bitmead, Chukwudum, Kimpamboudi

20/10/09

H

Ash United

SUBP

8-1

S Harris 3, Hedges 2, Ajepong-Akosah 2, Turner

31/10/09

H

Raynes Park Vale

SLC2

2-1

Dar, Jones

03/11/09

A

Sutton United

SPC2

0-5

-

07/11/09

H

AFC Wimbledon

SUBP

4-0

Jones 2, Turner, Ajepong-Akosah

17/11/09

A

Bedfont

MPC2

4-2

Bushri, Jones, Chukwudum, Dar

05/12/09

H

Northwood

SUBP

1-2

og

12/12/09

A

Basingstoke Town

SUBP

0-3

-

21/01/10

H

AFC Hayes

MPCQF

3-2

Jones 2, Dar

23/01/10

A

Tonbridge Angels

SUBP

1-3

-

26/01/10

H

Harefield United

SLC3

1-0

Blackman

30/01/10

A

Leatherhead

SUBP

1-2

???

06/02/10

H

Beaconsfield SYCOB

SUBP

2-2

Hardy, Andrews

10/02/10

A

Bedfont Sports

MPCSF

2-3

Jones (pen), Dar

13/02/10

A

Wealdstone

SUBP

0-2

-

20/02/10

H

Leatherhead

SUBP

1-2

Ajepong-Akosah

02/03/10

H

AFC Wimbledon

SLCQF

2-0

Awuah (pen), S Harris

06/03/10

H

Sutton United

SUBP

0-3

-

13/03/10

A

Bedfont Green

SUBP

0-1

-

15/03/10

A

Beaconsfield SYCOB

SUBP

0-3

-

27/03/10

A

Three Bridges

SUBP

2-3

Bitmead, B Jones

08/04/10

H

Chessington & Hook

SLCSF

5-1 aet

Betts 2, Wombwell, Bitmead, Byron

10/04/10

A

Tooting & Mitcham United

SUBP

0-1

-

15/04/10

H

Uxbridge

SUBP

0-5

-

17/04/10

A*

Metropolitan Police

SUBP

3-1

-

20/04/10

N

Uxbridge

SLCF

1-3

Gough

24/04/10

A

Whyteleafe

SUBP

0-1

-

26/04/10

A

Eastleigh

SUBP

1-4

???

 

A* = played at Ashford Town (Middlesex) FC
N = at Metropolitan Police FC

 

 

 

Forthcoming Events

09 Jul 2016
03:00PM - 05:00PM
Pre-Season Match v Knaphill (a)
12 Jul 2016
07:30PM -
Pre-Season Match v Colliers Wood United (a)
16 Jul 2016
03:00PM - 05:00PM
Pre-Season Match v CB Hounslow United (a)
23 Jul 2016
03:00PM -
Pre-Season Match v Shoreham (a)
26 Jul 2016
07:30PM -
Pre-Season Match v Banstead Athletic (a)
30 Jul 2016
03:00PM -
Pre-Season Match v Barnet (H)
02 Aug 2016
07:45PM -
Pre-Season Match v Molesey (H)
06 Aug 2016
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League Southern Season Starts
14 Aug 2016
02:00PM -
Ladies Pre-Season Match v Hampton & Richmond Borough