Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Score

Scorers

16/07/11 A^ Staines Lammas JRMT 2-1 Sopjani, Bitmead (pen)
20/07/11 A Spelthorne Sports PSM 1-1 Brown
23/07/11 A Egham Town PSM 2-2 Brown, Palladino
26/07/11 A Sandhurst Town PSM 0-5 -
28/07/11 A* Windsor PSM 1-1 Palladino
30/07/11 A Brockenhurst PSM 4-0 Weight, Yarnie, Palladino 2
02/08/11 H Harrow Borough PSM 4-1 Quiassaca 2, Kanek (pen), Brown
04/08/11 H^ Ascot United PSM 3-1 Bitmead 2, Taufferelli
06/08/11 A Bracknell Town PSM 0-2 -
13/08/11 H Northwood ES1C 3-2 Kanek 2 (1 pen), Brown
15/08/11 A Burnham ES1C 1-1 Mullan
20/08/11 A Leighton Town ES1C 3-2 Mullan, Bitmead, Brown
23/08/11 H Chertsey Town ES1C 5-4 Brown 2, Weight, Kanek (pen), Palladino
27/08/11 H North Greenford United ES1C 0-0 -
29/08/11 A Bedfont Town ES1C 0-1 -
03/09/11 A Burnham FACp 1-2 Palladino
10/09/11 H Aylesbury ES1C 4-1 Lodge, Weight, Bitmead, Brown
13/09/11 A" Chalfont St. Peter ES1C 1-2 Palladino
17/09/11 A+ Bedfont Town SCC2 1-2 Bitmead
20/09/11 A Wealdstone MCC2 1-0 Bitmead
24/09/11 A Biggleswade Town ES1C 1-4 Brown
01/10/11 H Bedworth United ES1C 2-2 Palladino, Graham
04/10/11 H Uxbridge ES1C 0-0 -
08/10/11 H Maidstone United FATp 3-1 Mullan, Graham, Palladino
15/10/11 A Aylesbury ES1C 1-2 Bitmead
22/10/11 A St. Albans City FAT1Q 3-1 Mullan 2, Graham
29/10/11 H Daventry Town ES1C 1-2 Mullan
01/11/11 A Northwood RIC1 0-3 -
05/11/11 A Chertsey Town FAT2Q 5-6 Brown, Thomas, Mann, Mullan, Lodge
12/11/11 A Rugby Town ES1C 4-0 Brown 3, Thomas
15/11/11 H Wealdstone MSC1 3-4 aet Bitmead 2 (1 pen), Mullan
19/11/11 H Woodford United ES1C 0-2 -
22/11/11 A Sandhurst Town ASC2 2-1 Canderton, Mann
26/11/11 A Slough Town ES1C 3-4 Palladino, Lodge, Bitmead
29/11/11 A Egham Town SSC2 4-0 Palladino, Brown 2, Bitmead
03/12/11 H Beaconsfield SYCOB ES1C 1-1 Brown
06/12/11 A St. Neots Town ES1C 1-1 Brown
10/12/11 A Marlow ES1C 1-0 Palladino
13/12/11 H AFC Hayes ES1C 0-0 -
17/12/11 H Barton Rovers ES1C 0-2 -
26/12/11 A Fleet Town ES1C 1-0 Palladino
31/12/11 A North Greenford United ES1C 1-1 Bitmead
02/01/12 H Bedfont Town ES1C 1-2 Brown
07/01/12 A Chertsey Town ES1C 2-1 Lockhart-Adams 2
10/01/12 A Walton Casuals SSC3 2-1 Bitmead (pen), Mann
14/01/12 H Burnham ES1C 1-1 Lockhart=Adams
17/01/12 H Alton Town ASCQF 2-1 Lodge, Lockhart-Adams
21/01/12 A Northwood ES1C 1-2 Brown
28/01/12 H Leighton Town ES1C 1-0 Bitmead
13/02/12 A Woking SSCQF 0-1 -
18/02/12 A Bedworth United ES1C 2-4 Bitmead 2
25/02/12 H Biggleswade Town ES1C 0-2 -
28/02/12 A Uxbridge ES1C 2-1 Mann, Lodge
03/03/12 A AFC Hayes ES1C 2-1 Brown, Lodge (pen)
06/03/12 H Enfield Town MCCQF 3-1 Bitmead, Palladino, Brown
10/03/12 H Rugby Town ES1C 1-0 Brown
13/02/12 H Farnham Town ASCSF 3-1 Lockhart-Adams 2, Luckins
17/03/12 A Woodford United ES1C 3-2 Canderton, Harmsworth 2
20/03/12 H Chalfont St. Peter ES1C 0-0 -
24/03/12 H Slough Town ES1C 1-2 Duffy
27/03/12 H Rayners Lane MCCSF 4-0 Mullan 2, Lockhart-Adams, Moody
31/03/12 H Marlow ES1C 0-0 -
07/04/12 A Beaconsfield SYCOB ES1C 1-0 Bitmead
09/04/12 H Fleet Town ES1C 3-1 Weight, Kazi 2
14/04/12 A Barton Rovers ES1C 4-2 Lodge, Lockhart-Adams, Palladino, Brown
21/04/12 A Daventry Town ES1C 3-4 Kazi, Luckins 2
28/04/12 H St. Neots Town ES1C 0-2 -
07/05/12 N$ Northwood MCCF 4-4
(4p2)
Lockhart-Adams 4
(Lodge. Lockhart-Adams, Brown, Duffy)
09/05/12 N% Badshot Lea ASCF - -

 

H^ = played on outside pitch at Robert Parker Stadium
A* = played at Eton Town FC
A" = played at North Greenford United FC
A+ = played at Robert Parker Stadium
N$ = played at Wealdstone FC
N% = played at Aldershot Town FC

 

Forthcoming Events

25 Nov 2017
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (H)
28 Nov 2017
07:45PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (a)