Date

Opponents

H/A

Comp.

Score

14/09/63

Riverside United

A

HLP

1-7

21/09/63

Fairholme United

A

HLP

1-8

28/09/63

Norwood Green St. Mary’s

H

HLP

0-0

12/10/64

Old Spring Grovians

H

HLP

0-6

19/10/64

War Office

H

MJC1

0-2

26/10/64

Hygrade Social Club

A

HLP

2-8

02/11/64

Sunbury Manor

H

HLP

2-2

09/11/64

Hounslow Nomads

A

HLP

2-6

23/11/64

Derley

H

HLP

1-1

07/12/64

Riverside United

H

HLP

8-1

14/12/64

Hygrade Social Club

A

FBC2

4-6

28/12/63

Bedfont Rangers

A

HLP

1-8

04/01/64

Cranford Corinthians

A

HLP

P-P?

11/01/64

Fairholme United

H

HLP

3-7

18/01/64

Sunbury Manor

A

HLP

1-1

25/01/64

Hounslow Nomads

H

HLP

3-3

01/02/64

Trinity Sports

H

HLP

2-3

15/02/64

Norwood Green St Mary’s

H

HLP

4-4

22/02/64

Cranford Corinthians

H

HLP

8-3

07/03/64

Derley

A

HLP

2-2

14/03/64

Trinity Sports

A

HLP

8-3

04/04/64

Bison

A

HLP

6-2

11/04/64

Bison

H

HLP

3-0

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament