Date

Opponents

H/A

Comp.

Score

06/09/60

Stanwell District Res

H

HLP

5-2

10/09/60

Fairholme Youth Club

H

HLP

2-2

17/09/60

Sunbury Villa

H

HLP

3-1

01/10/60

Cranford Corinthians

H

HLP

1-4

15/10/60

Borough Road College

H

HLP

2-3

22/10/60

Old Hounslovians

A

HLP

5-4

12/11/60

Old Hounslovians

H

HLP

7-0

26/11/60

Trinity Sports

A

FBC1

3-2

03/12/60

Cranford Corinthians

A

HLP

4-4

17/12/60

Unilever (Isleworth)

H

FBC2

3-8

31/12/60

Waxlow

A

HLP

2-4

07/01/61

Fairholme Youth Club

A

HLP

7-2

21/01/61

Old Spring Grovians

A

HLP

1-7

04/02/61

Unilever (Isleworth)

H

HLP

2-7

11/02/61

Unilever (Isleworth)

A

HLP

1-16

18/02/61

Borough Road College

A

HLP

2-5

04/03/61

Stanwell District Res

A

HLP

3-3

11/03/61

Old Spring Grovians

H

HLP

3-4

25/03/61

Waxlow

H

HLP

2-0

15/04/61

Sunbury Villa

A

HLP

1-2

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament