1958-59:

Hounslow & District League Division Two Runners-Up (promoted)

1959-60:

Hounslow & District League Division One Runners-Up (promoted)

1965-66:

Promoted from Hounslow & District League Division Two (3rd place)

1966-67:

Hounslow & District League Division One Runners-Up (promoted)

1970-71:

Surrey Intermediate League (Western) League Cup Finalists

1971-72:

Surrey Intermediate League (Western) Division One "A" Runners-Up

1972-73:

Surrey Intermediate League (Western) Runners-Up
Surrey Intermediate League (Western) Division One "A" Champions

1974-75:

Surrey Intermediate League (Western) Champions
Surrey Intermediate League (Western) Division One "A" Runners-Up

1975-76:

Surrey Intermediate League (Western) Division One "A" Champions

1977-78:

Surrey Intermediate League (Western) Division One "A" Runners-Up

1987-88:

Surrey Premier Cup Finalists

1988-89:

Surrey Premier League Cup Finalists

1989-90:

Surrey Premier Cup Winners.
Middlesex Premier Cup Finalists,
Surrey Premier League Runners-Up (promoted to Combined Counties League)

1991-92:

Dan-Air Class Elite Cup Finalists

1992-93:

Parasol Challenge Cup Finalists

1993-94:

Parasol Challenge Cup Finalists,  
Parasol Challenge Vase Finalists,  
Combined Counties League Runners-Up

1994-95:

Combined Counties League Champions

1995-96:

Combined Counties League Champions,
Southern Combination Cup Winners

1996-97:

Combined Counties League Champions,
Southern Youth League Champions

1997-98:

Combined Counties League Champions

1998-99:

Worldwide Carpets Premier Cup Winners

1999-2000:

Combined Counties League Champions (promoted to Isthmian League),
Middlesex Charity Cup Winners

2000-01:

Promoted from Isthmian League Division Three (3rd place)

2001-02:

Southern Combination Cup Finalists,
Lord of Ashford in Middlesex Charity Bowl Joint Winners

2002-03:

Aldershot Senior Cup Winners

2003-04:

Aldershot Senior Cup Finalists

2004-05:

Middlesex Premier Cup Finalists

2005-06:

Southern League Division One West Runners-Up (promoted to Isthmian League Premier Division)

2006-07:

Isthmian League Cup Winners,
Middlesex Premier Cup Winners

2007-08:

Southern Combination Cup Finalists,
Middlesex Premier Cup Finalists,
Surrey Premier Cup Finalists,
Southern Youth League Champions

2008-09:

Surrey Senior Cup Winners,
Lord of Ashford in Middlesex Charity Bowl Winners,
Southern Youth League West Division Champions and League Runners-Up

2009-10:

Jim Richardson Memorial Trophy Winners,
Suburban League Cup Finalists

2010-11:

Southern Combination Cup Winners,
Jim Richardson Memorial Trophy Winners

2011-12:

Middlesex Charity Cup Winners,
Aldershot Senior Cup Winners,
Southern League Fair Play Award Winners,
Jim Richardson Memorial Trophy Winners,
Middlesex Premier Cup Finalists,
Isthmian Youth League West Division Runners-Up

2012-13

Middlesex Senior Cup Finalists,
Jim Richardson Memorial Trophy Winners,
Suburban League North Division Runners-Up

2013-14:

Jim Richardson Memorial Trophy Winners

2014-15:

Jim Richardson Memorial Trophy Winners

2015-16:

Combined Counties League Runners-Up (promoted)

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament