Isthmian Div. 3, 2000-01 P W D L GF GA Pts.
Arlesey Town 42 34 6 2 138 37 108
Lewes 41 25 11 5 104 34 86
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 42 26 7 9 102 49 85
Flackwell Heath 42 24 10 8 93 51 82
Corinthian-Casuals 42 24 10 8 83 50 82
Aveley 42 24 3 15 85 61 75
Epsom & Ewell 42 23 4 15 76 52 73
Witham Town 42 21 9 12 76 57 72
Bracknell Town 41 19 10 12 90 70 67
Croydon Athletic 41 15 12 14 78 63 57
Ware 42 17 6 19 75 76 57
Tring Town 42 16 9 17 60 71 57
Egham Town 42 15 11 16 60 60 56
Hornchurch 42 14 13 15 73 60 55
Wingate & Finchley 42 15 7 20 75 75 52
Kingsbury Town 42 11 8 23 74 100 41
# Abingdon Town 42 12 7 23 53 102 40
Dorking 42 10 9 23 59 99 39
Hertford Town 41 9 8 24 57 97 35
Camberley Town 42 8 8 26 53 107 32
Clapton 42 5 9 28 48 121 24
Chalfont St. Peter 42 4 1 37 30 150 13
               
Croydon Athletic v Bracknell Town and Lewes v Hertford Town not played due to wet weather
# Abingdon Town deducted three points

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament