Date H/A Opponents Comp Score Scorers
18/08/07 H AFC Hornchurch RFLP 4-5 OG, Wellard, Joseph, Hughes
21/08/07 A Carshalton Athletic RFLP 0-0 -
25/08/07 A Hastings United RFLP 0-2 -
27/08/07 H Wealdstone RFLP 4-1 Todd 2 (1 pen), G Bamford, Logie
01/09/07 H Heybridge Swifts RFLP 3-2 Palmer, Logie, Joseph
04/09/07 A Harrow Borough RFLP 1-3 Logie
08/09/07 A Boreham Wood RFLP 1-3 Palmer
15/09/07 H Leighton Town FAC1Q 0-1 -
22/09/07 H Leyton RFLP 0-2 -
25/09/07 A Tonbridge Angels RFLP 0-3 -
02/10/07 H Walton & Hersham RLC2 2-1 James, Palmer
06/10/07 H Margate RFLP 0-0 -
09/10/07 H Hendon RFLP 4-4 S Harris 2, W Harris, Johnson
20/10/07 A Ware FAT1Q 1-4 Joseph
23/10/07 H Metropolitan Police RLC3 2-0 Todd, W Harris
27/10/07 H Maidstone United RFLP 1-2 Palmer
30/10/07 H East Thurrock United RFLP 1-0 Todd (pen)
03/11/07 A Folkestone Invicta RFLP 0-0 -
06/11/07 A Army U-23 Fr. 3-0 Logie, Massing, W Harris
10/11/07 A Chelmsford City RFLP 0-4 -
13/11/07 H Wingate & Finchley MSC1 2-0 Joseph, Timba
17/11/07 H Billericay Town RFLP 4-1 Todd, G Bamford, Wellard, Palmer
24/11/07 A Harlow Town RFLP 2-1 Johnson, Joseph
27/11/07 H Cobham SCC2 4-0 W Harris 2, S Harris, Timba
01/12/07 A Leyton RFLP 3-0 Johnson 2, Palmer
04/12/07 A Banstead Athletic SSC2 5-0 S Harris, James, W Harris, G Bamford, Todd
08/12/07 A Ramsgate RFLP 1-3 W Harris
11/12/07 A Hillingdon Borough MSC2 2-1 Logie, S Harris
22/12/07 A AFC Hornchurch RFLP 2-1 Todd, Weight
26/12/07 H Staines Town RFLP 4-2 Johnson 2, G Bamford, W Harris
29/12/07 A Wealdstone RFLP 3-1 Johnson 2, Wellard
05/01/08 A Margate RFLP 1-2 Wellard
08/01/08 A AFC Wimbledon RFLP 1-2 S Bamford
14/01/08 A Kingstonian SSC3 1-2 Smith
26/01/08 H Folkestone Invicta RFLP 1-1 Johnson
29/01/08 A Wealdstone RLC4 0-1 -
02/02/08 H Harrow Borough RFLP 3-2 Smith, W Harris, G Bamford
05/02/08 A Uxbridge MSCQF 2-4 Johnson, Logie
09/02/08 A Heybridge Swifts RFLP 6-0 Harrison 3, Wellard, Smith 2
16/02/08 H Boreham Wood RFLP 2-1 Joseph, Harrison
19/02/08 H Tonbridge Angels RFLP 2-1 Smith, Goggin
23/02/08 A Sandhurst Town SCC3 3-2 S Harris, Timba, Palmer
01/03/08 A Billericay Town RFLP 0-0 -
08/03/08 H Harlow Town RFLP 1-0 Smith
15/03/08 A Horsham RFLP 1-2 Smith
18/03/08 A Hendon RFLP 1-3 Johnson
21/03/08 H Hastings United RFLP 3-1 Smith, Johnson, Logie
24/03/08 A Staines Town RFLP 0-2 -
29/03/08 H Ramsgate RFLP 3-0 OG, Wellard, Smith
01/04/08 H Horsham RFLP 3-0 Johnson, W Harris, Wellard
05/04/08 A Maidstone United RFLP 4-1 Wellard, Johnson, Smith 2
08/04/08 H Chertsey Town SCCSF 3-2 aet Palmer, Harrison 2
12/04/08 H AFC Wimbledon RFLP 1-4 W. Harris
15/04/08 H Carshalton Athletic RFLP 3-0 Canderton, W. Harris, Palmer
19/04/08 A East Thurrock United RFLP 1-3 Smith
26/04/08 H Chelmsford City RFLP 4-0 Wellard (pen), Smith 2, Harrison
09/08/08 A Chipstead SCCF - -

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament