Southern 1 Central,
2011-12

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Pts.

C St Neots Town

42

29

6

7

115

36

79

93

Slough Town

42

26

9

7

74

42

32

87

P Bedworth United

42

23

9

10

90

58

32

78

Uxbridge

42

22

8

12

79

59

20

74

Beaconsfield SYCOB

42

20

9

13

66

55

11

69

Rugby Town

42

19

10

13

67

65

2

67

Northwood

42

19

9

14

74

62

12

66

Biggleswade Town

42

19

7

16

75

54

21

64

Ashford Town (Middlesex)

42

16

11

15

62

61

1

59

AFC Hayes

42

14

16

12

58

59

-1

58

Barton Rovers

42

16

8

18

64

63

1

56

Chalfont St Peter

42

14

14

14

65

68

-3

56

Leighton Town

42

15

10

17

60

67

-7

55

Bedfont Town

42

15

9

18

53

64

-11

54

Burnham

42

13

13

16

64

67

-3

52

Daventry Town

42

15

5

22

52

72

-20

50

Chertsey Town

42

15

5

22

65

93

-28

50

North Greenford United

42

13

10

19

56

72

-16

49

Woodford United

42

12

8

22

56

70

-14

44

Aylesbury

42

12

8

22

50

82

-32

44

Fleet Town

42

8

8

26

43

83

-40

32

R Marlow

42

6

10

26

50

86

-36

28

                 

Fleet Town reprieved from relegation by FA

 

 

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament