Southern 1 Central, 2010-11 P W D L GF GA GD Pts.
C+ Arlesey Town 42 30 7 5 108 34 74 88
P Hitchin Town 42 26 9 7 107 44 63 87
* Daventry Town 42 26 9 7 95 47 48 84
Biggleswade Town 42 24 9 9 89 51 38 81
Slough Town 42 24 4 14 91 66 25 76
Rugby Town 42 20 11 11 74 56 18 71
Leighton Town 42 19 12 11 72 50 22 69
Aylesbury 42 19 11 12 73 62 11 68
Woodford United 42 18 9 15 61 59 2 63
Bedfont Town 42 17 12 13 66 66 0 63
Marlow 42 15 9 18 67 64 3 54
Barton Rovers 42 14 9 19 59 64 -5 51
Uxbridge 42 14 8 20 75 86 -11 50
Burnham 42 14 7 21 61 87 -26 49
Bedworth United 42 12 12 18 49 62 -13 48
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 42 13 8 21 69 85 -16 47
Soham Town Rangers 42 10 10 22 55 81 -26 40
North Greenford United 42 10 10 22 51 86 -35 40
AFC Hayes 42 11 6 25 54 96 -42 39
Northwood 42 11 6 25 59 106 -47 39
R Atherstone Town 42 10 6 26 61 118 -57 36
Beaconsfield SYCOB 42 7 12 23 49 75 -26 33
                 
+ Arlesey Town deducted nine points
* Daventry Town deducted six points   
Beaconsfield SYCOB reprieved from relegation by FA
(Atherstone had resigned from the League so were ineligible for a reprieve)

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament