Southern  Div. 1 S&W, 2004-05 P W D L GF GA Pts.
Mangotsfield United 42 24 11 7 89 49 83
Yate Town 42 24 9 9 83 40 81
Evesham United 42 23 10 9 66 31 79
Clevedon Town 42 24 6 12 82 49 78
Bromsgrove Rovers 42 19 15 8 60 42 72
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 42 17 13 12 63 46 64
Brackley Town 42 18 10 14 69 53 64
Paulton Rovers 42 18 7 17 62 61 61
Burnham 42 17 7 18 64 64 58
Rothwell Town 42 16 10 16 57 57 58
Thame United 42 17 6 19 58 69 57
Corby Town 42 14 12 16 52 62 54
Marlow 42 13 14 15 58 67 53
Stourport Swifts 42 15 7 20 62 63 52
Bedworth United 42 15 7 20 51 60 52
Cinderford Town 42 13 12 17 50 64 51
Taunton Town 42 14 8 20 66 75 50
* Sutton Coldfield Town 42 16 11 15 54 61 48
Swindon Supermarine 42 12 12 18 43 60 48
Bracknell Town 42 10 13 19 53 75 43
Oxford City 42 11 8 23 49 71 41
Egham Town 42 6 4 32 25 97 22
               
* Sutton Coldfield Town deducted eleven points for fielding an ineligible player

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament