Final Table

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

C Royston Town

42

32

6

4

121

48

73

102

Farnborough

42

28

6

8

96

51

45

90

Barton Rovers

42

23

8

11

91

66

25

77

Marlow

42

23

8

11

65

43

22

77

Egham Town

42

20

14

8

79

51

28

74

Kempston Rovers

42

21

10

11

82

61

21

73

AFC Dunstable

42

21

8

13

85

53

32

71

Bedford Town

42

18

13

11

76

58

18

67

Potters Bar Town

42

16

14

12

71

61

10

62

Ashford Town (Middlesex)

42

17

8

17

73

71

2

59

Kidlington

42

18

5

19

70

79

-9

59

* Hanwell Town

42

16

10

16

64

67

-3

57

Aylesbury United

42

16

7

19

58

68

-10

55

Fleet Town

42

13

11

18

72

81

-9

50

Arlesey Town

42

14

8

20

55

69

-14

50

Beaconsfield SYCOB

42

13

9

20

81

85

-4

48

Uxbridge

42

13

8

21

67

80

-13

47

Chalfont St Peter

42

14

5

23

49

77

-28

47

Aylesbury

42

12

8

22

54

75

-21

44

Northwood

42

9

12

21

57

88

-31

39

R Histon

42

9

7

26

54

93

-39

34

R Petersfield Town

42

2

3

37

32

129

-97

9

 

* - Hanwell Town deducted one point for fielding an ineligible player

 

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament