Date H/A Opponents Comp. Res.
20/09/80 A Pyrford SILW 1-2
27/09/80 H Merrow SILW 1-4
04/10/80 A Wonersh SILW 1-6
11/10/80 A Grayshott SILW 2-4
18/10/80 A Hammer United SILWC1 3-1
25/10/80 A The Bourne SILW 1-1
01/11/80 H Burpham SILW 4-0
08/11/80 A Witley & District SILW 2-4
15/11/80 A Milford SILW 2-1
22/11/80 H Shottermill SILW 3-0
29/11/80 H West End Wanderers SILW 1-0
13/12/80 A Witley & District SILWC2 2-5
27/12/80 A Merrow SILW 3-1
04/01/81 H Surrey Police SILW 0-3
11/01/81 H The Bourne SILW 3-1
18/01/81 H Pyrford SILW ?-?
25/01/81 H Hindhead SILWIC1 1-3
01/02/81 A Burpham SILW 3-1
07/02/81 H Grayshott SILW 4-2
14/02/81 A West End Wanderers SILW 0-3
21/02/81 H Wonersh SILW 2-0
07/03/81 A Shottermill SILW 1-1
14/03/81 A Surrey Police SILW 5-2
04/04/81 H Witley & District SILW 0-2
25/04/81 H Milford SILW 0-0

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament