Date H/A Opponents Comp. Res. Scorers
07/09/74 H Frimley United SILW 3-2 Doe 3
14/09/74 H Milford SILW 2-3 Stevenson 2
28/09/74 A Hammer United SILW 0-3  
26/10/74 A Stoke Recreation SILW 4-0 Cook 2, Green, Doe
02/11/74 H Southgate MIC2 3-0 Doe 2, Green
09/11/74 A Milford SILW 3-0 ???
30/11/74 A Frimley United SILW 1-1 Green
14/12/74 H Northwood MIC3 1-2 ???
21/12/74 A St. Paul's Old Boys SILW 6-1 ???
28/12/74 H St. Paul's Old Boys SILW 2-1 ???
04/01/75 H Elstead SILC2 8-3 ???
08/02/75 H Cranleigh United SILC3 1-3 ???
15/02/75 A Shottermill SILW 3-3 ???
22/02/75 A Burpham SILW 2-1 ???
01/03/75 H Godalming & Farncombe United SILW 2-0 ???
08/03/75 H Hammer United SILW 3-1 ???
15/03/75 H Merrow SILW 3-1 ???
22/03/75 A Merrow SILW 1-1 ???
28/03/75 H Burpham SILW 4-0 Wyatt, Cook, Green, Lewis
31/03/75 H Lightwater SILW 2-1 ???
05/04/75 H Stoke Recreation SILW 5-0 ???
12/04/75 H Cranleigh United SILW 3-0 Green, Doe 2
19/04/75 H Shottermill SILW 1-1 ???
22/04/75 A Lightwater SILW 1-4 ???
26/04/75 A Godalming & Farncombe United SILW 7-1 ???
03/05/75 A Cranleigh United SILW 2-0 Doe 2

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament