Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Res.

Scorers

03/09/83

H

Witley & District

SPL

1-1

P. Oram

10/09/83

A

Merrow

SPL

4-4

W. Green, P. Oram, V. Reid, D. Kent

17/09/83

A

Witley & District

SPLC1

3-2 aet

A. Smith 2, P. Oram

24/09/83

H

Chipstead

SPL

2-2

A. Smith 2 (1 pen)

01/10/83

H

Heath End Wanderers

SPL

10-0

A. Smith 3, R. Burgess 3, W. Green, A. Browning, N. Brandon, R. Bridges

08/10/83

A

Worcester Park

SPLC2

1-3

A. Smith

15/10/83

H

Sheerwater

SPL

1-3

A. Smith

22/10/83

A

Bedfont

MPC1

0-4

 

29/10/83

H

Frinton Rovers

SPL

1-2

P. Oram

05/11/83

A

Chipstead

SPL

4-2

R. Burgess 4

08/11/83

A

Egham Town Res

SPC1

3-2

P. Oram 2, A. Browning

12/11/83

H

Farleigh Rovers

SPL

0-1

 

19/11/83

H

Monotype Sports

SPL

2-2

R. Burgess, P. Oram

26/11/83

H

Tolworth

SPL

2-5

R. Burgess, A. Smith

03/12/83

A

Tolworth

SPL

0-7

 

31/12/83

H

Worcester Park

SPL

2-2

W. Green 2

07/01/84

A

Roehampton

SPL

0-3

 

14/01/84

A

Bedfont

SPL

2-0

???

21/01/84

H

Pyrford

SPL

1-1

I. Morwood

22/01/84

A

Sheerwater

SPL

1-3

R. Burgess

28/01/84

A

Heath End Wanderers

SPL

3-1

M. Snowden 2, N. Morwood

04/02/84

H

Merrow

SPL

2-1

P. Oram, W. Green

11/02/84

A

Pyrford

SPL

6-0

A. Smith 2, W. Green, M. Snowden, A. Browning, o.g.

18/02/84

A

Witley & District

SPL

3-1

A. Smith 3 (1 pen)

25/02/84

A

Farleigh Rovers

SPL

0-3

 

03/03/84

H

Roehampton

SPL

1-0

A. Smith (pen)

10/03/84

A

Worcester Park

SPL

2-0

o.g., A. Smith

03/04/84

H

Bedfont

SPL

3-3

A. Smith 2 (1 pen), W. Green

23/04/84

A

Frinton Rovers

SPL

4-3

W. Green 2, o.g., A. Smith

28/04/84

A

Monotype Sports

SPL

0-0

 

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament