Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Score

Scorers

Report

11/08/12

A

Tooting & Mitcham United

PSM

1-0

Umoh

-

20/08/12

H

Northwood

RYLW

3-0

Batousal 2, Everleigh

here

29/08/12

A

Potters Bar Town

RYLW

4-6

Batousal 2, Large, Neville

here

03/09/12

A

Camberley Town

RYLW

1-1

Batousal

here

10/09/12

H

Staines Town

RYLW

3-3

Batousal, C Molyneaux, Wilson

here

17/09/12

A

Hayes & Yeading United

FAYC1Q

1-0

Wilson

here

04/10/12 A Northwood FAYC2Q 1-0 Bovington here
15/10/12 A Staines Town FAYC3Q 1-3 Wilson -
22/10/12 H Enfield Town MSYC1 2-3 Large, Batousal -

25/10/12

A

Northwood

LFYC1

2-2 aet
(3pens4)

Batousal, Large

-

29/10/12

A

Staines Town

RYLW

0-5

-

-

05/11/12 H Bedfont Sports RYLW 7-1 Marklew 3, Large,2, C Molyneaux, Everleigh -
10/12/12 H Potters Bar Town RYLW 6-3 Batousal 3, Lynch, C Molyneaux, Wilson -
17/12/12 H Camberley Town RYLW 0-4 - -
07/01/13 H Hampton & Richmond Borough RYLW 4-2 TBC -
18/02/13 H Hayes & Yeading United RYLW 1-1 Large -

28/02/13

A

Northwood

RYLW

0-0

-

-

04/03/13 A Wingate & Finchley RYLW 3-2 Large 2, Fountain -
02/04/13 A Hayes & Yeading United RYLW 0-2 - -
08/04/13 H Wingate & Finchley RYLW 3-3 Batousal 3 -
18/04/13 A Bedfont Sports RYLW 4-0 - -
24/04/13 A Hampton & Richmond Borough RYLW 4-1 - -

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament