Date H/A Opponents Comp Score Scorers
23/08/07 A Hayes & Yeading United SYL 3-0 W. Harris, Phillips, Hardy
29/08/07 H Walton & Hersham SYL 3-1 Kazi, W Harris
05/09/07 A Corinthian-Casuals SYL 1-1 Hollis
12/09/07 H Woking Whites SYL 1-2 Baldock
19/09/07 H Cobham SYL 5-1 W Harris 2, OG, Graca, Baldock
26/09/07 H Northwood FAYC1Q 3-2 Baldock, Pollard (pen), Graca
10/10/07 A Hampton & Richmond Boro. FAYC2Q 2-0 Fastnedge, W Harris
17/10/07 H Hayes & Yeading United MYC1 2-3 Hardy, Baldock (pen)
24/10/07 A Enfield Town FAYC3Q 0-2 -
31/10/07 A Molesey SYL 3-0 Baldock 3
07/11/07 H Croydon SYLC1 3-0 Baldock, Green, Moilime
14/11/07 H Harrow Borough RYC1 2-3 Moilime, OG
12/12/07 H Hayes & Yeading United SYL 2-2 Phillips 2
09/01/08 H Molesey SYL 4-1 Russell 2, Baldock 2
13/02/08 H Corinthian-Casuals SYL 2-0 Russell, Phillips
18/02/08 A Raynes Park Vale SYL 6-3 Baldock 2, Graca, Fearn, Byron, Burgess
27/02/08 A Lingfield SYLC2 2-1 Baldock, Jones
05/03/08 A Walton & Hersham SYL 4-2 Stanford 2, Jennings, Hollis
12/03/08 H Colliers Wood United SYL 4-2 Butler, Baldock, Standford, Hollis
20/03/08 A Cobham SYL 2-1 Baldock, Kazi
03/04/08 H Woking Whites SYLCQF 0-1 -
14/04/08 A Colliers Wood United SYL 5-2 -
28/04/08 A Warlingham SYL PO 3-1 aet Graca, Fearn 2
12/05/08 N Woking Reds SYL CF 2-1 Phillips (pen), Graca

Forthcoming Events

02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament