Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Score

Scorers

26/08/10

A

Hanworth Villa

PSM

6-0

Fountain, Lowe, Moody 2, Taylor, Labara

08/09/10

H

Knaphill

PSM

3-0

Dacres 2, Fountain

16/09/10

A

Northwood

RYLW

2-0

Rooke 2

22/09/10

A

Harefield United

FAYC1Q

0-1 aet

-

29/09/10

H

Hampton & Richmond Borough

RYLW

2-0

Fountain, Gerson

04/10/10

H

Staines Town

RYLW

1-2

Conteh

13/10/10

H

Harrow Borough

MSYC1

2-1

Gerson (pen), Pearce

18/10/10

H

Barnet (Black)

RYLW

6-0

Gerson, Luckins 2, Fountain, Webb, Franks

25/10/10

A

Hayes & Yeading United

RYLW

0-2

-

08/11/10

H

Northwood

MSYC2

4-1

Fountain, Taylor, Luckins, Gerson

24/11/10

H

Harrow Borough

RYLW

1-1

Moody

05/01/11

A

AFC Hayes

MSYCQF

6-2

Pearce, Luckins 2, Newbury, Fountain, Moody

20/01/11

A

Staines Town

MSYCSF

3-2

Pearce, Webb, Luckins

24/01/11

A

Staines Town

RYLW

0-1

-

02/02/11

H

Northwood

LFYC2

1-2

Luckins (pen)

15/02/11

A

Woking

RYLW

3-4

Fountain 2, Luckins

28/02/11

H

Hayes & Yeading United

RYLW

2-1

-

09/03/11

N*

Harefield United

MSYCF

0-1 aet

-

17/03/11

A

Barnet (Amber)

RYLW

2-1

Webb. Moody

21/03/11

H

Northwood

RYLW

1-3

Moody

28/03/11

H

Fleet Town

RYLW

3-1

Conteh 2, Fountain

06/04/11

H

Woking

RYLW

2-4

Gerson 2 (1 pen)

14/04/11

A

Harrow Borough

RYLW

3-0

???

20/04/11

A

Fleet Town

RYLW

1-1

???

26/04/11

A

Barnet (Black)

RYLW

4-1

Fountain 2, Mayger, Gerson

05/05/11

A

Hampton & Richmond Borough

RYLW

2-0

???

 

N* = at Church Road, Hayes & Yeading United FC

 

 

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament