Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Score

Scorers

27/07/11

H

Chipstead

PSM

9-1

Giger 2, Lavender (pen), Batousal 2, Large, Nukollari 2, Everleigh

30/08/11

H

Camberley Town

RYLW

3-2

Everleigh, Large, Luckins

05/09/11

H

Cockfosters

FAYCp

2-1 aet

Large, Luckins

12/09/11

H

Wealdstone

RYLW

3-0

Usher, Sopjani 2

19/09/11

H

Harefield United

FAYC1Q

3-0

Luckins 3

26/09/11

H

Fleet Town

Fr.

7-0

Molyneaux, Fountain, Sopjani 3, Giger, Nurkollari

03/10/11

H

Uxbridge

FAYC2Q

2-3

Luckins, Sopjani

17/10/11

H

Hampton & Richmond Borough

RYLW

4-1

Sopjani 2, Fountain, Molyneaux

24/10/11

H

Metropolitan Police

LFC1

3-0

Sopjani 2 (1 pen), Moody

03/11/11

A

Northwood

RYLW

3-0

Sopjani, Nurkolari, Molyneaux

09/11/11

A

Enfield 1893

MSYC2

5-2

Fountain 2, Sopjani 2, Luckins

14/11/11

H

Harrow Borough

RYLW

1-1

Sopjani (pen)

24/11/11

A

Northwood

LFC2

4-1

Sopjani 4

05/12/11

H

Wingate & Finchley

RYLW

4-0

Sopjani, Fountain, Nurkollari, Batousal

14/12/11

A

Uxbridge

MSYCQF

7-2

Sopjani 4 Nurkollari, Large 2

09/01/12

A

Camberley Town

RYLW

2-1

Fountain, Sopjani

02/02/12 A Enfield Town MSYCSF 0-4 -
20/02/12 H Hayes & Yeading United RYLW 2-0 Sopjani 2
29/02/12 A Harrow Borough RYLW 1-0 Sopjani
05/03/12 H Chipstead LFC3 3-0 Batousal, Ozgar, Large
15/03/12 A Staines Town RYLW 0-4 -
19/03/12 H Staines Town RYLW 1-2 Fountain
26/03/12 A Wingate & Finchley RYLW 4-0 Batousal, Fountain 2, Sopjani
02/04/12 A Sutton United LFCQF 2-2 (5p6) Gough 2
04/04/12 A Wealdstone RYLW 8-1 Sopjani, Fountain 2, Luckins 3, Moore, Gough

10/04/12

H

Northwood

RYLW

4-0

Luckins, Gough, Sopjani, Moody

02/05/12 A* Hayes & Yeading United RYLW 1-0 Moore
08/05/12 A Hampton & Richmond Borough RYLW 5-2    Moore 2, Lynch 3

 

A* = played at Robert Parker Stadium

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament