latest news
  1. Tooting & Mitcham United Matchday Programme
  2. Basingstoke Town Matchday Programme
  3. Sutton Common Rovers Matchday Programme
  4. Tilbury FA Cup Matchday Programme
  5. Bedfont Sports Matchday Programme

Pitching In Isthmian League 2020-2021 Main Logo

First Team Fixtures & Results 2021-2022

 

DATETIMEH/AOPPONENTSCOMPETITIONRESULTGOALSCORERS
SAT 03 JUL 202115:00AALTONPRESEASON0-1
TUES 06 JUL 202119:45ASPELTHORNE SPORTSPRESEASON2-2
SAT 10 JUL 202115:00HHARROW BOROUGHPRESEASON1-1
TUES 13 JUL 202119:45HHAYES & YEADINGPRESEASON1-3
SAT 17 JUL 202115:00HRAYNES PARK VALEPRESEASON0-2
TUES 20 JUL 202119:45HBANSTEAD ATHLETICPRESEASON3-1
SAT 24 JUL 202115:00AMERSTHAMPRESEASON2-2
SAT 31 JUL 202115:00AST AUSTELLPRESEASON3-5
TUES 03 AUG 202119:45HALDERSHOT TOWN U23PRESEASON3-1
SAT 07 AUG 202115:00HAFC UCKFIELD TOWNFA CUP2-1French, Coles
SAT 14 AUG 202115:00ACHALFONT ST PETERLEAGUE0-2
SAT 21 AUG 202115:00HKNAPHILLFA CUP1-1French (pen)
TUES 24 AUG 202119:45AKNAPHILL (REPLAY)FA CUP2-1Coles, Brown
SAT 28 AUG 202115:00HBEDFONT SPORTSLEAGUE2-3Bunyan, Brown
MON 30 AUG 202115:00ASTAINES TOWNLEAGUE5-0French (pen), Bunyan, Coles, Spiers, Mongey (og)
SAT 04 SEP 202115:00HTILBURYFA CUP2-1French (pen), Ive
SAT 11 SEP 202115:00HSUTTON COMMON ROVERSLEAGUE1-2Brown
SAT 18 SEP 202115:00HFOLKESTONE INVICTAFA CUP2-7Brown, Bunyan
SAT 25 SEP 202115:00AWESTFIELDLEAGUE3-2French (pen), Woodward, Spiers
SAT 02 OCT 202115:00AUXBRIDGELEAGUE0-2
SAT 09 OCT 202115:00AWELWYN GARDEN CITYFA TROPHY0-3
TUES 12 OCT 202119:45HNORTH GREENFORD UNITEDMIDDX SENIOR CUP6-2Bunyan (4), McLeish-White, Brown
SAT 16 OCT 202115:00AMARLOWLEAGUE0-3
TUES 19 OCT 202119:45HCHERTSEY TOWNLEAGUE1-2McLeish-White
SAT 23 OCT 202115:00HBASINGSTOKE TOWNLEAGUE2-3Cullen, Hellyer
TUES 26 OCT 202119:45HBINFIELDLEAGUE1-2Gavin (og)
TUES 02 NOV 202119:45HEDGWARE TOWNMIDDX CHARITY CUP1-3Brown
SAT 06 NOV 202115:00HTOOTING & MITCHAM UNITEDLEAGUE2-1McLeish-White, Cullen
TUES 09 NOV 202119:45HWINGATE & FINCHLEYMIDDX SENIOR CUP4-3Obdo (2), Cullen, McLeish-White
SAT 20 NOV 202115:00ABRACKNELL TOWNLEAGUE0-4
TUES 23 NOV 202119:45ACHIPSTEADLEAGUE1-1McLeish-White
SAT 27 NOV 202115:00ANORTHWOODLEAGUE
TUES 30 NOV 202119:45HBADSHOT LEASURREY SENIOR CUP
SAT 04 DEC 202115:00HGUERNSEYLEAGUE
TUES 07 DEC 202119:45HBINFIELDISTHMIAN LEAGUE CUP
SAT 11 DEC 202115:00ABEDFONT SPORTSLEAGUE
SAT 18 DEC 202115:00HCHALFONT ST PETERLEAGUE
MON 27 DEC 202115:00HSTAINES TOWNLEAGUE
SAT 01 JAN 202215:00AHANWELL TOWNLEAGUE
MON 03 JAN 202215:00HSOUTH PARKLEAGUE
SAT 08 JAN 202215:00ATHATCHAM TOWNLEAGUE
SAT 15 JAN 202215:00ACHERTSEY TOWNLEAGUE
SAT 22 JAN 202215:00HWESTFIELDLEAGUE
SAT 29 JAN 202215:00ABINFIELDLEAGUE
SAT 05 FEB 202215:00HUXBRIDGELEAGUE
SAT 12 FEB 202215:00ABASINGSTOKE TOWNLEAGUE
SAT 19 FEB 202215:00HMARLOWLEAGUE
SAT 26 FEB 202215:00ATOOTING & MITCHAM UNITEDLEAGUE
SAT 05 MAR 202215:00HCHIPSTEADLEAGUE
SAT 19 MAR 202215:00HBRACKNELL TOWNLEAGUE
SAT 26 MAR 202215:00HNORTHWOODLEAGUE
SUN 03 APR 202215:00AGUERNSEYLEAGUE
SAT 09 APR 202215:00HTHATCHAM TOWNLEAGUE
SAT 16 APR 202215:00ASOUTH PARKLEAGUE
MON 18 APR 202215:00HHANWELL TOWNLEAGUE
SAT 23 APR 202215:00ASUTTON COMMON ROVERSLEAGUE